Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati Grand Prix for the Mol Cup

Tireurs (presents 134)

 Serie   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   LIMBACH   Nicolas   GER    
 2   YAKIMENKO   Alexey   RUS    
 3   GU   Bon Gil   KOR    
 4   MONTANO   Aldo   ITA    
 5   WON   Woo Young   KOR    
 6   SZILAGYI   Aron   HUN    
 8   APITHY   Bolade   FRA    
 9   TARANTINO   Luigi   ITA    
 10   PILLET   Julien   FRA    
 11   OCCHIUZZI   Diego   ITA    
 12   PASTORE   Giampiero   ITA    
 13   HOMER   Daryl   USA    
 14   KOVALEV   Nikolay   RUS    
 16   RESHETNIKOV   Veniamin   RUS    
 17   LIU   Xiao   CHN    
 18   LOPEZ   Nicolas   FRA    
 20   BEAUDRY   Philippe   CAN    
 21   AGRESTA   Renzo   BRA    
 22   HARTUNG   Max   GER    
 23   OH   Eun Seok   KOR    
 24   WANG   Jingzhi   CHN    
 26   COUTURIER   Vincent   CAN    
 27   WILLIAMS   James   USA    
 29   MEDARD   Julien   FRA    
 30   NEMCSIK   Zsolt   HUN    
 31   MOREHOUSE   Timothy   USA    
 32   WAGNER   Benedikt   GER    
 33   POLOSSIFAKIS   Joseph   CAN    
 35   MARTI   Jaime   ESP    
 38   ZHONG   Man   CHN    
 39   DECSI   Tamas   HUN    
 40   LONTAY   Balazs   HUN    
 41   KIM   Jung Hwan   KOR    
 42   YAGODKA   Andriy   UKR    
 43   VAN HOLSBEKE   Seppe   BEL    
 44   BYKOV   Pavel   RUS    
 45   ANSTETT   Vincent   FRA    
 46   TRICARICO   Marco   ITA    
 48   LAMBOLEY   Benoit   FRA    
 51   JANSEN   Hernan   VEN    
 52   BEISHEIM   Benedikt   GER    
 53   JIANG   Ke Lu   CHN    
 54   ROUSSET   Nicolas   FRA    
 55   IGOE   Benjamin   USA    
 56   BOYKO   Dmytro   UKR    
 57   LAM   Hin Chung   HKG    
 58   SHTURBABIN   Oleh   UKR    
 59   KONIUSZ   Marcin   POL    
 60   CASARES   Fernando   ESP    
 61   KLEBES   Johannes   GER    
 63   PUNDYK   Dmytro   UKR    
 64   SAVICH   Boris   RUS    
 65   SKRODZKI   Adam   POL    
 67   HONEYBONE   James   GBR    
 73   SAMELE   Luigi   ITA    
 74   SZABO   Matyas   GER    
 81   ZANIN   Artem   RUS    
 82   SPEAR   Jeff   USA    
 83   MUROLO   Massimiliano   ITA    
 84   TOKUNAN   Kenta   JPN    
 87   MIRACCO   Luigi   ITA    
 90   WOOG   Alexandre   ISR    
 91   ILIASZ   Nikolasz   HUN    
 92   GEMESI   Csanad   HUN    
 93   OGAWA   Satoshi   JPN    
 98   KAMATE MWERA   John   COD    
 104   ARAI   Kohta   JPN    
 109   GALL   Csaba Norbert   HUN    
 110   WALSH   James   AUS    
 111   HE   Wei   CHN    
 112   SKUBISZEWSKI   Damian   POL    
 115   MAGRADZE   Kakhaber   GEO    
 120   SCUDDS   Sutherlan   AUS    
 121   NAGY   Pal   HUN    
 122   NIKOLIC   Nikolai   AUT    
 132   AYALA   Julian   MEX    
 147   BALOK   Maksim   RUS    
 152   TOBAR MARTINEZ   Joaquin Alberto   ESA    
 154   IBRAGIMOV   Kamil   RUS    
 159   GEMESI   Bence   HUN    
 161   GIONOV   Dobrin   BUL    
 163   MIYAYAMA   Ryo   JPN    
 165   CLEMENT   Luther   USA    
 166   BAZADZE   Sandro   GEO    
 168   ZUCK   Avery   USA    
 169   APITHY   Yemi Geoffrey A.   BEN    
 172   BARRUYER   Philemon   FRA    
 176   REGULEWSKI   Maciej   POL    
 179   MCNAMEE   Owen   IRL    
 190   O'CONNELL   Alexander   GBR    
 193   BAK   Daniel   USA    
 195   MARDALEISHVILI   Mikheil   GEO    
 196   TORCHUK   Oleksandr   UKR    
 199   BAZADZE   Beka   GEO    
 200   SZATMARI   Andras   HUN    
 205   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas James   GBR    
 207   TSOUROUTAS   Georges   GRE    
 213   SCHROEDTER   Sebastian   GER    
 216   HAMAR   Balazs Pal   HUN    
 217   RATNESWARAN   Maiyuran   GBR    
 218   KONIUSZ   Bartosz   POL    
 221   CRUTCHETT   Anthony   GBR    
 222   GALLI   Lukas   AUT    
 223   CRUTCHETT   Alexander   GBR    
 227   SCHWARZ   Gilbert   AUT    
 231   CONCANNON   Stephen   IRL    
 233   HUTCHISON   Neil   GBR    
 237   GUZENSKI   Tywilliam   BRA    
 241   OLEJNIK   Daniel   POL    
 249   NAGY   Zsolt   HUN    
 263   KOSMAN   Michal   POL    
 269   WINIGER   Lothar   SUI    
 274   DOLEZAL   Jan   CZE    
 275   GANN   Henry   GBR    
 281   NEMES   Balazs   HUN    
 286   WIECH   Sebastian   POL    
 329   WILLAU   Mathias   AUT    
 353   SARRIS   Evangelos   GRE    
 357   HOSCHNA   Jan   CZE    
 439   STATSENKO   Yevgeniy   UKR    
 476   POPESCU   Alexandru   ROU    
 501   MADRID   Kevin   MEX    
 511   LOPEZ   Daniel   VEN    
 518   LOPEZ   Eliexer   VEN    
 527   ACUNA   Adrian   MEX    
 531   VEGA   Juan   MEX    
 533   BADILLO   Luis Adrian   MEX    
 536   RAMIREZ   Sergio   VEN    
    MULERO   Guido Eduardo   ARG    
    NOSZEDA   Tamas   HUN    
    RASKOSOV   Dmytro   UKR    
    STATSENKO   Oleksiy   UKR    
    TUDIABIOKO   Blanchard   COD    
    VALKAI   Ferenc   HUN    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.03.02. 14:47:25