Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati Grand Prix for the Mol Cup

      Tableau preliminaire de 128

 PUNDYK Dmytro   UKR  
          PUNDYK Dmytro 
128                              
            PUNDYK Dmytro 
65   GANN Henry   GBR          15/11
          GANN Henry 
64   O'CONNELL Alexander   GBR     15/13
 
33   VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe   BEL
          VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 
96                              
            ILIASZ Nikolasz 
97                                    15/13
          ILIASZ Nikolasz 
32   ILIASZ Nikolasz   HUN    
 
17   CASARES Fernando   ESP
          CASARES Fernando 
112                              
            CASARES Fernando 
81                                    15/7
          ZUCK Avery 
48   ZUCK Avery   USA    
 
49   SKUBISZEWSKI Damian   POL
          SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 
80                              
            GIONOV Dobrin 
113                                    15/12
          GIONOV Dobrin 
16   GIONOV Dobrin   BUL    
 
 LONTAY Balazs   HUN
          LONTAY Balazs 
120                              
            LONTAY Balazs 
73                                    15/3
          MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 
56   MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James   GBR    
 
41   OLEJNIK Daniel   POL
          OLEJNIK Daniel 
88                              
            GEMESI Bence 
105                                    15/11
          GEMESI Bence 
24   GEMESI Bence   HUN    
 
25   HAMAR Balazs Pal   HUN
          HAMAR Balazs Pal 
104                              
            LAMBOLEY Benoit 
89                                    15/8
          LAMBOLEY Benoit 
40   LAMBOLEY Benoit   FRA    
 
57   ARAI Kohta   JPN
          ARAI Kohta 
72                              
            KIM Jung Hwan 
121                                    15/3
          KIM Jung Hwan 
 KIM Jung Hwan   KOR    
 
 BEAUDRY Philippe   CAN
          BEAUDRY Philippe 
124                              
            NAGY Zsolt 
69                                    15/9
          NAGY Zsolt 
60   NAGY Zsolt   HUN    
 
37   TRICARICO Marco   ITA
          TRICARICO Marco 
92                              
            TRICARICO Marco 
101                                    15/11
          OGAWA Satoshi 
28   OGAWA Satoshi   JPN    
 
21   JIANG Ke Lu   CHN
          JIANG Ke Lu 
108                              
            SKRODZKI Adam 
85                                    15/8
          SKRODZKI Adam 
44   SKRODZKI Adam   POL    
 
53   WILLAU Mathias   AUT
          WILLAU Mathias 
76                              
            SZATMARI Andras 
117                                    15/10
          SZATMARI Andras 
12   SZATMARI Andras   HUN    
 
13   MIRACCO Luigi   ITA
          MIRACCO Luigi 
116                              
            BARRUYER Philemon 
77                                    15/11
          BARRUYER Philemon 
52   BARRUYER Philemon   FRA    
 
45   SCHWARZ Gilbert   AUT
          SCHWARZ Gilbert 
84                              
            OH Eun Seok 
109                                    15/6
          OH Eun Seok 
20   OH Eun Seok   KOR    
 
29   NAGY Pal   HUN
          NAGY Pal 
100                              
            NAGY Pal 
93                                    15/11
          MAGRADZE Kakhaber 
36   MAGRADZE Kakhaber   GEO    
 
61   COUTURIER Vincent   CAN
          COUTURIER Vincent 
68   TOBAR MARTINEZ Joaquin Alberto   ESA     15/4
            ROUSSET Nicolas 
125                                    15/12
          ROUSSET Nicolas 
 ROUSSET Nicolas   FRA    
 
 IGOE Benjamin   USA
          IGOE Benjamin 
126                              
            IGOE Benjamin 
67   WANG Jingzhi   CHN          15/6
          HONEYBONE James 
62   HONEYBONE James   GBR     15/9
 
35   GALL Csaba Norbert   HUN
          GALL Csaba Norbert 
94                              
            GALL Csaba Norbert 
99                                    15/1
          MIYAYAMA Ryo 
30   MIYAYAMA Ryo   JPN    
 
19   LAM Hin Chung   HKG
          LAM Hin Chung 
110                              
            POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 
83                                    15/9
          POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 
46   POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph   CAN    
 
51   BAK Daniel   USA
          BAK Daniel 
78                              
            WILLIAMS James 
115                                    15/4
          WILLIAMS James 
14   WILLIAMS James   USA    
 
11   BYKOV Pavel   RUS
          BYKOV Pavel 
118                              
            BYKOV Pavel 
75                                    15/9
          KOSMAN Michal 
54   KOSMAN Michal   POL    
 
43   HE Wei   CHN
          HE Wei 
86                              
            BEISHEIM Benedikt 
107                                    15/14
          BEISHEIM Benedikt 
22   BEISHEIM Benedikt   GER    
 
27   MEDARD Julien   FRA
          MEDARD Julien 
102                              
            YAGODKA Andriy 
91                                    15/11
          YAGODKA Andriy 
38   YAGODKA Andriy   UKR    
 
59   WALSH James   AUS
          WALSH James 
70                              
            SZABO Matyas 
123                                    15/8
          SZABO Matyas 
 SZABO Matyas   GER    
 
 KONIUSZ Bartosz   POL
          KONIUSZ Bartosz 
122                              
            KONIUSZ Bartosz 
71                                    15/12
          CRUTCHETT Alexander 
58   CRUTCHETT Alexander   GBR    
 
39   BALOK Maksim   RUS
          BALOK Maksim 
90                              
            BALOK Maksim 
103                                    15/10
          DECSI Tamas 
26   DECSI Tamas   HUN    
 
23   MOREHOUSE Timothy   USA
          MOREHOUSE Timothy 
106                              
            MOREHOUSE Timothy 
87                                    15/8
          REGULEWSKI Maciej 
42   REGULEWSKI Maciej   POL    
 
55   APITHY Yemi Geoffrey A.   BEN
          APITHY Yemi Geoffrey A. 
74                              
            APITHY Yemi Geoffrey A. 
119                                    15/14
          IBRAGIMOV Kamil 
10   IBRAGIMOV Kamil   RUS    
 
15   KONIUSZ Marcin   POL
          KONIUSZ Marcin 
114                              
            KONIUSZ Marcin 
79                                    15/7
          RATNESWARAN Maiyuran 
50   RATNESWARAN Maiyuran   GBR    
 
47   VALKAI Ferenc   HUN
          VALKAI Ferenc 
82                              
            ZHONG Man 
111                                    15/9
          ZHONG Man 
18   ZHONG Man   CHN    
 
31   JANSEN Hernan   VEN
          JANSEN Hernan 
98                              
            JANSEN Hernan 
95                                    15/9
          CRUTCHETT Anthony 
34   CRUTCHETT Anthony   GBR    
 
63   BAZADZE Beka   GEO
          WOOG Alexandre 
66   WOOG Alexandre   ISR     15/12
            SPEAR Jeff 
127                                    15/8
          SPEAR Jeff 
 SPEAR Jeff   USA    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.03.04. 15:52:05