Gerevich-Kovacs-Karpati Grand Prix for the Mol Cup

Classement general

 Rg   Nom   Prenom   Nation   Club 
 1   LIMBACH   Nicolas   GER    
 2   SZILAGYI   Aron   HUN    
 3   WON   Woo Young   KOR    
 3   YAKIMENKO   Alexey   RUS    
 5   MONTANO   Aldo   ITA    
 6   TARANTINO   Luigi   ITA    
 7   RESHETNIKOV   Veniamin   RUS    
 8   KIM   Jung Hwan   KOR    
 9   PILLET   Julien   FRA    
 10   OCCHIUZZI   Diego   ITA    
 11   PASTORE   Giampiero   ITA    
 12   KOVALEV   Nikolay   RUS    
 13   LOPEZ   Nicolas   FRA    
 14   MARTI   Jaime   ESP    
 15   WAGNER   Benedikt   GER    
 16   MOREHOUSE   Timothy   USA    
 17   GU   Bon Gil   KOR    
 18   APITHY   Bolade   FRA    
 19   HOMER   Daryl   USA    
 20   SAMELE   Luigi   ITA    
 21   SHTURBABIN   Oleh   UKR    
 22   MUROLO   Massimiliano   ITA    
 23   NIKOLIC   Nikolai   AUT    
 24   BOYKO   Dmytro   UKR    
 25   ZANIN   Artem   RUS    
 26   HARTUNG   Max   GER    
 27   RASKOSOV   Dmytro   UKR    
 28   ROUSSET   Nicolas   FRA    
 29   LONTAY   Balazs   HUN    
 30   WILLIAMS   James   USA    
 31   ZHONG   Man   CHN    
 32   OH   Eun Seok   KOR    
 33   LIU   Xiao   CHN    
 34   GEMESI   Csanad   HUN    
 35   NEMCSIK   Zsolt   HUN    
 36   SAVICH   Boris   RUS    
 37   KLEBES   Johannes   GER    
 38   ANSTETT   Vincent   FRA    
 39   AGRESTA   Renzo   BRA    
 40   PUNDYK   Dmytro   UKR    
 41   SPEAR   Jeff   USA    
 42   IGOE   Benjamin   USA    
 43   SZABO   Matyas   GER    
 44   KONIUSZ   Bartosz   POL    
 45   BYKOV   Pavel   RUS    
 46   SZATMARI   Andras   HUN    
 47   GIONOV   Dobrin   BUL    
 47   KONIUSZ   Marcin   POL    
 49   CASARES   Fernando   ESP    
 50   BEISHEIM   Benedikt   GER    
 51   GEMESI   Bence   HUN    
 52   NAGY   Pal   HUN    
 53   JANSEN   Hernan   VEN    
 54   ILIASZ   Nikolasz   HUN    
 55   GALL   Csaba Norbert   HUN    
 56   TRICARICO   Marco   ITA    
 57   YAGODKA   Andriy   UKR    
 58   BALOK   Maksim   RUS    
 59   LAMBOLEY   Benoit   FRA    
 60   SKRODZKI   Adam   POL    
 61   POLOSSIFAKIS   Joseph   CAN    
 62   BARRUYER   Philemon   FRA    
 63   APITHY   Yemi Geoffrey A.   BEN    
 64   NAGY   Zsolt   HUN    
 65   BEAUDRY   Philippe   CAN    
 66   IBRAGIMOV   Kamil   RUS    
 67   MIRACCO   Luigi   ITA    
 68   LAM   Hin Chung   HKG    
 69   JIANG   Ke Lu   CHN    
 70   HAMAR   Balazs Pal   HUN    
 71   DECSI   Tamas   HUN    
 72   MEDARD   Julien   FRA    
 73   OGAWA   Satoshi   JPN    
 74   MIYAYAMA   Ryo   JPN    
 75   VAN HOLSBEKE   Seppe   BEL    
 76   CRUTCHETT   Anthony   GBR    
 77   MAGRADZE   Kakhaber   GEO    
 78   OLEJNIK   Daniel   POL    
 79   HE   Wei   CHN    
 79   REGULEWSKI   Maciej   POL    
 81   SCHWARZ   Gilbert   AUT    
 82   VALKAI   Ferenc   HUN    
 82   ZUCK   Avery   USA    
 84   SKUBISZEWSKI   Damian   POL    
 85   BAK   Daniel   USA    
 85   RATNESWARAN   Maiyuran   GBR    
 87   WILLAU   Mathias   AUT    
 88   KOSMAN   Michal   POL    
 89   MOTTERSHEAD   Thomas James   GBR    
 90   ARAI   Kohta   JPN    
 91   CRUTCHETT   Alexander   GBR    
 92   WALSH   James   AUS    
 93   COUTURIER   Vincent   CAN    
 94   HONEYBONE   James   GBR    
 95   GANN   Henry   GBR    
 96   WOOG   Alexandre   ISR    
 97   BAZADZE   Beka   GEO    
 97   O'CONNELL   Alexander   GBR    
 99   WANG   Jingzhi   CHN    
 100   TOBAR MARTINEZ   Joaquin Alberto   ESA    
 101   BAZADZE   Sandro   GEO    
 102   MULERO   Guido Eduardo   ARG    
 103   MARDALEISHVILI   Mikheil   GEO    
 104   NEMES   Balazs   HUN    
 105   TORCHUK   Oleksandr   UKR    
 106   NOSZEDA   Tamas   HUN    
 107   TSOUROUTAS   Georges   GRE    
 108   MCNAMEE   Owen   IRL    
 109   WIECH   Sebastian   POL    
 110   STATSENKO   Oleksiy   UKR    
 111   MADRID   Kevin   MEX    
 112   SCHROEDTER   Sebastian   GER    
 113   STATSENKO   Yevgeniy   UKR    
 114   AYALA   Julian   MEX    
 115   CLEMENT   Luther   USA    
 116   SCUDDS   Sutherlan   AUS    
 117   TOKUNAN   Kenta   JPN    
 118   SARRIS   Evangelos   GRE    
 119   DOLEZAL   Jan   CZE    
 120   RAMIREZ   Sergio   VEN    
 121   POPESCU   Alexandru   ROU    
 122   GALLI   Lukas   AUT    
 122   HUTCHISON   Neil   GBR    
 124   GUZENSKI   Tywilliam   BRA    
 125   ACUNA   Adrian   MEX    
 126   HOSCHNA   Jan   CZE    
 127   WINIGER   Lothar   SUI    
 128   LOPEZ   Daniel   VEN    
 129   LOPEZ   Eliexer   VEN    
 130   VEGA   Juan   MEX    
 131   BADILLO   Luis Adrian   MEX    
 132   CONCANNON   Stephen   IRL    

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2012.03.04. 15:52:20